NATIONAL COMMITEE
Michel BRISAC (†) Founder and Honorary President
Maxime MONNE (†) Honorary President
Michel VERRIER Honorary President
Alain MARTIN President
Pascal DOPPELT First Vice President
Michel VILLARD Vice President Industry
Lucien GUTTIERES Vice President Building and Public Works
Jacques POIRIER General Secretary
Eric MORISSET Deputy General Secretary
Jean MORARD National Treasurer
Jean PEDELABORDE Deputy Treasurer
RELATIONS WITH THE IESF
François NOZIERES Deputy Vice President
NATIONAL COUNCIL – REGIONAL GROUPS
Administrative Court of Appeal of Bordeaux External relation Jean-Marc NOURRY
Administrative Court of Appeal of Douai External relations Yves RIGAL
Administrative Court of Appeal of Lyon External relations Bruno POUSSEL
Administrative Court of Appeal of Marseille Deputy President Jean-Pierre CAMP
Administrative Court of Appeal of Nancy External relations Bertrand STEIB
Administrative Court of Appeal of Nantes External relations Jean-Marc NOURRY
Administrative Court of Appeal of Paris Deputy President Michel VILLARD
Administrative Court of Appeal of Versailles Deputy President Patrick LE BORGNE
Court of Appeal of AIX EN PROVENCE : President Jean-Pierre CAMP
Court of Appeal of AMIENS : Deputy President Yves RIGAL
Court of Appeal of BASSE TERRE : Deputy President Jean-Claude HALLEY
Court of Appeal of BASTIA : Deputy President Jean-Pierre CAMP
Court of Appeal of BORDEAUX : Deputy President Jean-Marc NOURRY
Court of Appeal of CAEN : Deputy President Jacques LAVOLE
Court of Appeal of CHAMBERY : Deputy President André PILOTAZ
Court of Appeal of COLMAR : Deputy President Bertrand STEIB
Court of Appeal of DIJON Deputy President Bruno POUSSEL
Court of Appeal of DOUAI : President Yves RIGAL
Court of Appeal of FORT de FRANCE Deputy President Jean-françoiss TYRODE
Court of Appeal of LIMOGES : Deputy President Robert MAZABRAUD
Court of Appeal of LYON : President Bruno POUSSEL
Court of Appeal of METZ: Deputy President Bertrand STEIB
Court of Appeal of NANCY: Deputy President Bertrand STEIB
Court of Appeal of NIMES: Deputy President Jean-Pierre CAMP
Court of Appeal of NOUMEA : Deputy President Luc CEREUIL
Court of Appeal of ORLEANS : Deputy President Jean-Louis COURTEAUD
Court of Appeal of PARIS : President Michel VILLARD
Court of Appeal of POITIERS : President Yves-André CORDIER
Court of Appeal of REIMS : Deputy President Jean Marc TEXIER
Court of Appeal of RENNES : Deputy President Jean Marc NOURRY
Court of Appeal of ROUEN : President Serge Louis BLONDEL
Court of Appeal of SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNION : Deputy President Louis DAVERIO
Court of Appeal of VERSAILLES : President Patrick LE BORGNE
NATIONAL COUNCIL – PROFESSIONAL GROUPS
Chemistry and pollution, additional products and services : Pascal DOPPELT
Civil engineering and works : Philippe JOREZ
Computer science, Electronics, Electrotechnics, additional products and services : Jean-Luc THOMAS
Metallurgy, Mechanics, additional products and services : Bernard DROUIN
Accounting and Financial services, additional computer services : Jean MORARD
DISTINGUISHED MEMBERS OF CNIDECA
Alain LELUAN
Members of the CNIDECA having the title of European Engineer
Gabriel AMOROS – Francis BARDOT – Roger BONNIN – Gérard CAUSSE-GIOVANCARLI – Yves-André CORDIER – Philippe COUSIN – Bernard DENIS-LAROQUE – Bernard DROUIN – Richard FLAUGNATTI – Philippe GAULTIER – Robert GIRAUD – Jean-Claude HALLEY – Jean-François HERVE – Jean-François LAIBE – Jacques LAUVIN – Jacques LAVOLE – Pierre-Jacques LHOMME – Jean-Pierre MASCARELLI – Jean MORARD – Claude NEVEU – Georges OSTERMEYER – Jacques POIRIER – Bruno POUSSEL – Yves RIGAL – Bertrand STEIB – Jean Daniel TROYAT – Michel VERRIER – Michel VILLARD